...

CalendarResults

Grand Prix 41 standings

Standings following Midnight Flight 10K

Male: Overall
Kipkoech Kirui (NC) 100
Cyrus Korir (NC) 90
Brett Morley (SC) 85
Glen Burkhardt (SC) 80
Devin Deholl (NC) 75
Orinthal Striggles (SC) 70
Eddie Posey (SC) 65
Isaac Homer (SC) 60
Charles Timms (SC) 55
Richard Lyons (SC) 50
Billy Harton (SC) 45
Dennis Funk (SC) 40
Edward Morrison (SC) 35
Wayne Doerksen (SC) 30
Pat Raymark (SC) 25
Wyatt Mills (SC) 20
George Sykes (SC) 15
Fernando Gallardo (SC) 10
Josh Mort (SC) 5
Vincent Burris (SC) 5

Male Masters
Orinthal Striggles (SC) 100
Eddie Posey (SC) 85
Richard Lyons (SC) 70
Billy Harton (SC) 55
Fernando Gallardo (SC) 40
Billy Hughes (SC) 30
Hassai Morales (SC) 20
JJ Taylor (SC) 10

Male: Grandmasters
Wayne Doerksen (SC) 100
Pat Raymark (SC) 85
Martin Schmoll (SC) 70
David Johns (GA) 55
Darrell Barbee (SC) 40
Dan Johnson (SC) 30
Watson McBride (SC) 20
David Hartson (SC) 10

Male: Sr. Grandmasters
Dennis Funk (SC) 100
George Sykes (SC) 85
Mark Thies (SC) 70
Rick Keizer (SC) 55
Ted Rust (NC) 40
Shawn McGee (SC) 30
Dough Booth (SC) 20
Billy Gray (SC) 10

Male: Veterans
Michael Kasha (SC) 100
Robert Keith (AL) 85
Linny Moore (SC) 70
Dan Shoaf (SC) 55

Female: Overall
Susan Jerotich (NC) 100
Purity Munene (SC) 90
Og Gardner (SC) 85
Joy Miller (SC) 80
Shawanna White (SC) 75
Sunday Davis (SC) 70
Karen Becker (SC) 65
Jessica Mort (SC) 60
Jessica Kelly (SC) 55
Reagan Smith (SC) 50
Alison Youngblood (SC) 45
Christine Kitzler (SC) 40
Maddie Mills (SC) 35
Kennedii Kimbrell (SC) 30
Debbie Froese (SC) 25
Shelley Stephenson (SC) 20
Anita Jones (SC) 15
Katie Fox-Chastain (SC) 10
Gretchen Alper (SC) 5
Sarah Cox (SC) 5

Female: Masters
Karen Becker (SC) 100
Alison Youngblood (SC) 85
Debbie Froese (SC) 70
Shelley Stephenson (SC) 55
Anita Jones (SC) 40
Gretchen Alper (SC) 30
Gina Gauthier (SC) 20
Lisa Hill (SC) 10

Female: Grandmasters
Christine Kitzler (SC) 100
Christine Prado (SC) 85
Tamara Hemingway (SC) 70
Shirley Smith (SC) 55
Debra Clayton (SC) 40
Beth Collins (SC) 30
Anne Newton (SC) 20
Valerie Garrison (SC) 10

Female: Sr. Grandmasters
Sylvia Bailey (GA) 100
Donna Hollingsworth (SC) 85

Female: Veterans
Brenda Hamby (SC) 100

Copyright © 2018 Running Journal